PDA

View Full Version : Respeccing?



Defy
04-03-2013, 10:25 PM
how do I respec my skills

Voidfox
04-03-2013, 10:28 PM
Go to your Skill grid, at the bottom there should be a "Respec" button. Click it and pay the fee to respec.

TinCannEd
04-03-2013, 10:33 PM
The fee coincides with your EGO Level. The higher the level, the more Script you pay to Repec.